Languages:  English  
Currencies:  
m menu image  m home m cart

Adaptor, ST to SC Multimode, Ivory Housing with Phosphor Bronze

$0.78  $0.47
Save: 40% off

Add to Cart:



Details

  • Model: 715-10M1-3
  • Shipping Weight: 0.1lbs

Description

Adaptor, ST to SC Multimode, Ivory Housing with Phosphor Bronze Sleeves (flange type)